Yuuka Maeda

From K15 Database
Jump to: navigation, search


MissingProfileImage.gif
Name:
Yuuka   Maeda
前田 憂佳
Birthday: December 28 1994 (1994-12-28) (age 25)
Blood Type: B
Height: 150 cm (59 in, 4 ft 11 in)
Weight: secret (ひみつ)
Measurements:
Shoe Size:
Hometown: Chiba Prefecture
Sports Played:
Hobbies:
Specialty:

Biography

Nickname: Yuukarin (ゆうかりん) Yuuka (ゆうか)

Works

Movies

DVD

Photobooks

External links